Strata Standard Water Butt Downpipe Filler Kit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.99

Wickes Water Butt Rain Diverter Kit

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £4.00

Ward Rainwater Diverter Kit

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ward Water Butt Filler Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Ward Water Butt Filler Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Strata Ward Water Butt Filler Diverter Kit Round & Square Downpipe Universal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Strata Water Butt Rain Diverter Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Rain Water Diverter Kit For Water Tank Butt Fits Plastic Downpipes Strata Ward

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Ward Plastic Water Butt Filler Downpipe Kit Black GN816

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Strata Standard Water Butt Downpipe Filler Kit

Cheapest offer

The Downpipe Filler Kit is designed to save you water in the garden by connecting to a water butt to capture that which would otherwise be wasted down the drain. Fits standard 68mm round and 65mm square downpipes. This covers the majority of domestically used downpipes, including square. Once full (when correctly fitted) the water butt will not overflow but water will continue down drain pipe as usual. With this kit you get 1x rain diverter, 1x hose connector, 1x flexible hose pipe, 1x diverter lid, 1x washer and 1x nut. A great practical accessory for your garden or allotment. Explore more of our Garden Maintenance range, we have a huge variety of products in stock. Have a query or can't find something you're looking for? We receive new deliveries every week, so if the item you wish to purchase is currently out of stock, please contact our Customer Services Team and we may be able to reserve the items you require.
£4.99
Unknown
Qdstores.co.uk

Similar products

Strata Harcostar 168L Standard Water Butt - Green Recycled Hdpe, Includes Hose Coupler Tap & Child Safe Lid, 168L Capacity
£59.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Strata Harcostar 227L Standard Water Butt Kit - Green Recycled Hdpe, Inc Stand, Hose Coupler Tap, Diverter & Child Safe Lid
£78.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
210L Black Standard Barrel Water Butt With Stand & Diverter Garden Water Butt
£74.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
150L Graphite Rattan Wicker Effect Water Butt with Stand, Tap & Strata Diverter Kit - Garden Rainwater Collector
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strata 210L Black Standard Barrel Water Butt With Tap & Child-Safe Lid - Rainwater Collection Tank
£63.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00