Strata 2 x GN576 Slate Lightweight Garden Planter Trough Grey Brick Stone Effect Plastic Garden Trough Planter Patio Flower Pot -Measures 60x 25x 25.5

Strata Trough Planter GN576-Pew-St 60cm Brick-Effect Plastic Grey

Strata 2 x GN576 Slate Lightweight Garden Planter Trough Grey Brick Stone Effect Plastic Garden Trough Planter Patio Flower Pot -Measures 60x 25x 25.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Strata 2 x GN576 Slate Lightweight Garden Planter Trough Grey Brick Stone Effect Plastic Garden Trough Planter Patio Flower Pot -Measures 60x 25x 25.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Strata 2 x GN576 Slate Lightweight Garden Planter Trough Grey Brick Stone Effect Plastic Garden Trough Planter Patio Flower Pot -Measures 60x 25x 25.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Strata 2 x GN576 Slate Lightweight Garden Planter Trough Grey Brick Stone Effect Plastic Garden Trough Planter Patio Flower Pot -Measures 60x 25x 25.5

Cheapest offer

Set Of 2 Grey Brick Effect Trough Garden Patio Planter Plastic Ideal for any garden, patio, decking, balcony etc... External length: 60cm approx - External Height: 25cm Approx - External Width: 25.5cm Approx
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Oakwood Barrel Trough Planter
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Strata Riven Planter, Plastic, Graphite,Lightweight, Freestanding, Outdoor Use (60cm Trough)
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sankey 49cm Round Garden Wooden Oak Effect Outdoor Barrel Trough Planter Plant
£22.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ward Strata 50cm Planter Trough Black Plastic Ascot Rectangular Plant Tub Pot
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Strata Amalfi Trough Planter (Stone)
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery