Strata Ward 100L Slimline Garden Water Butt Complete Kit In Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

100 Litre Strata Ward Slimline Garden Water Butt - Stand, Tap, Filler, Lid BLACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Ward 100L Slimline Rainwater Collecter Kit Butt Lid Tap Filler & STAND INCLUDED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Strata Ward 100L Slimline Garden Water Butt Complete Kit In Black

Cheapest offer

Type: Garden Accessories / Capacity: 100 L / Material: Polypropylene / Colour: Green
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Plastic Water Butt Barrel Strata Ward 100L with Tap and Lockable Lid, Black
£69.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ward Strata Slim Space Saver Water Butt Stand Black Plastic Stand For 100L Water Butt
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ward Slimline Water Butt Kit, Black - 100 Litre
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Strata Slimline 100L Black Water Butt
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Strata 100L Slimline Garden Water Butt Set Including Tap, Stand and Filler Kit
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery