Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education: What's New?

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.60
Free Delivery

Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education : What's New?

2 - 4 working days
£35.14
Free Delivery

Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education: What's New?

In stock
£36.93
Free Delivery

Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education: What's New?

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.31
Free Delivery

Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education: What's New?

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.18
Free Delivery

Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education: What's New?

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£39.35
Free Delivery

Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education: What's New?

In stock
£40.69
Free Delivery

Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education: What's New?

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£41.63
Free Delivery

Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education: What's New?

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£41.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Strategic Leadership of Change in Higher Education: What's New?

Cheapest offer

Pages: 220, Edition: 3, Paperback, Routledge
£32.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brian Tracy - Strategic Achievement - Sales, Marketing & Leadership Tactics for Gaining the Competitive Edge -
£45.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Strategic Leadership for ACA Practices Step #3: Creating a Strategic Plan for Execution
£37.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Strategic Leadership for ACA Practices Step #2: Building a Culture of Collaboration
£45.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Strategic Church Leadership
£8.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80