Seconique Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe White Shabby Chic

Stratford 3 Door Triple Wardrobe White Bedroom Hanging Storage Organisation

Seconique Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe White Shabby Chic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Stratford 3 Door Triple Wardrobe White Bedroom Hanging Storage Organisation

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.62
Free Delivery

Seconique Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe - White, White

3 to 5 days
£226.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Stratford 3 Door White Wardrobe - Wilko

2-4 working days
£229.50
Free Delivery

Seconique Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe in White Seconique White

3-5 working days
£244.99

Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe White Shabby chic

1-2 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Stratford 3 Door Triple Wardrobe - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery
Seconique Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe White Shabby Chic

Cheapest offer

Add timeless charm and practical storage to your bedroom with the Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe in White Shabby Chic. Finished in a soft white tone with classic panel detailing, this freestanding wardrobe blends beautifully into cottage, country, or traditional interiors. Behind the three hinged doors, you’ll find a spacious hanging area and five adjustable shelves-ideal for organising clothing, accessories, and linens while keeping your space neat and clutter-free. Its clean lines and distressed finish bring a relaxed, vintage-inspired feel to any room.Crafted from durable MDF and pine, the Stratford wardrobe features a metal hanging rail, metal handles, and metal hinges for strength and longevity. The 20mm thick top panel adds stability and a refined finish, while the anti-tip safety strap ensures secure placement in family homes. With adjustable shelves and a generous hanging area (W680 x D480 x H1470mm), it’s designed for flexible storage. Flat-packed for easy home assembly, it include
£206.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Design House 727958 Stratford 6-Way Latch Privacy Door Knob, Satin Nickel
£5.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ready Assembled 2 U Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in Taupe Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe
£709.75
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Design House 728006 Stratford 6-Way Latch Privacy Door Knob, Polished Brass
£11.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ready Assembled 2 U Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in White Ready Assembled 2 U White
£709.75
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Stratford 3 Door Wardrobe - White
£239.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95