Strathmore Bristol Smooth Paper Pad 19 x 24-inch, 20 Sheets, Ribbon Bound, 19"x24"

Strathmore Artist Bristol Smooth Paper Pad - 19 x 24 in, 20 Sheets, Ribbon Bound

Strathmore Bristol Smooth Paper Pad 19 x 24-inch, 20 Sheets, Ribbon Bound, 19"x24"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.11
2.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Strathmore Bristol Smooth Paper Pad 19 x 24-inch, 20 Sheets, Ribbon Bound, 19"x24"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.26
Free Delivery

Strathmore Bristol Smooth Paper Pad 19 x 24-inch, 20 Sheets, Ribbon Bound, 19"x24"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.26
Free Delivery
Strathmore Bristol Smooth Paper Pad 19 x 24-inch, 20 Sheets, Ribbon Bound, 19"x24"

Cheapest offer

Ideal for graphite pencil, colored pencil, charcoal, sketching stick, pen & ink, marker, mixed media, collage Strathmore Smooth Bristol Paper Pad 19"X24" 100lb weight 20 Sheets Made in the USA
£42.11
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Strathmore 400 Series Bristol, Paper, Smooth, 2 Ply, 11x14
£18.71
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.89
Strathmore Artist Bristol Pad 25-611 200 Series Smooth 270gsm 24-sheet 11x17 Blue-lined
£23.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.54
Strathmore Artist Bristol 300 Series Vellum Paper Pad 9 x 12 in - 20 Sheets
£13.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strathmore Pro-Art Bristol Smooth Paper Pad 11 x 14-inch, 20 Sheets
£13.02
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Strathmore Bristol Vellum Paper Pad 9"X12"-20 Sheets 9x12
£18.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery