Strathmore 300 Canvas Paper Pad 9X12

Strathmore Artist Canvas Pad 300 Series 9"x12" Glue Bound, 10 Sheets

Strathmore 300 Canvas Paper Pad 9X12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£13.78
Free Delivery

Strathmore 300 Canvas Paper Pad 9X12

In stock
£14.91
Free Delivery

Strathmore 300 Canvas Paper Pad 9X12

In stock
£15.39
Delivery from £6.89

Strathmore 300 Canvas Paper Pad 9X12

In stock
£15.79
Delivery from £6.42

Strathmore 300 Canvas Paper Pad 9X12

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.94
Free Delivery

Strathmore 300 Canvas Paper Pad 9X12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.70
Free Delivery

Strathmore 300 Canvas Paper Pad 9X12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.25
Free Delivery

Strathmore 300 Canvas Paper Pad 9X12

Cheapest offer

115 lb. canvas paper with textured finish Suitable for oil or acrylic painting An economical way to begin your oil painting career 10 sheets- glue bound 9-x-12-inches
£13.78
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk