Stratic Bendigo Light+ L, L, Silver, L, Large / 1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.11
Free Delivery

Stratic Bendigo Light+ L, L, Silver, L, Large / 1

In stock
£131.57
Free Delivery

Stratic Trolley Bendigo Light + Trolley L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.68
Free Delivery

Stratic Bendigo Light Plus 4 Roll Trolley 84 cm Laptop compartment gray

3-5 days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stratic Bendigo Light Plus 4 Roll Trolley 72 cm Laptop compartment black
£123.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stratic Bendigo Light Plus 4 Roll Cabin Trolley 54 cm purple
£114.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stratic Bendigo Light Plus 4 Roll Trolley 84 cm Laptop compartment purple
£132.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stratic Bendigo Light Plus 4 Roll Cabin Trolley 54 cm red
£114.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stratic Bendigo Light Plus 4 Roll Trolley 72 cm Laptop compartment gray
£123.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stratic Bendigo Light+ L, L, Silver, L, Large / 1

Cheapest offer

Integrated NFC chip - The Stratic Connect NFC chip allows you to control the case via app, store contact details, create packing lists and much more. Lightweight and quiet - particularly lightweight travel case thanks to patented Shell-Tech lightweight design, particularly quiet and smooth running thanks to four high-quality double wheels. Security - With the TSA suitcase combination lock, you can set your own code on the trolley case for maximum security. Also suitable for travel to the USA. Suitcase organiser - thanks to several inner compartments and built-in suitcase strap. Space-saving storage of the trolley thanks to the Matryoshka principle. Expandable - The packing volume of the soft-shell case can be increased by opening the all-round expansion fold.
£104.11
amazon.co.uk