Stratic Novium SL Trolley Petrol Teal 77cm

Stratic Novium 4 wheels Trolley L 77 cm with expansion pleat petrol

Stratic Novium SL Trolley Petrol Teal 77cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£130.33
Free Delivery

Stratic trolley Novium SL Trolley L Petrol

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.43
Free Delivery

Stratic Novium 4 wheels Trolley L 77 cm with expansion pleat petrol

3-5 days
£149.95
Free Delivery
Stratic Novium SL Trolley Petrol Teal 77cm

Cheapest offer

SPACIOUS STORAGE - The large hard-shell trolley offers a generous main compartment with an adjustable volume ranging from 97 to 107 litres, ensuring enough room for extended trips and souvenirs for all your travel needs. SMART ORGANISATION - Featuring a well-thought-out interior layout, the trolley includes a divider, various zip and slip pockets, and a specific compartment for a Bluetooth tracker to keep your belongings tidy and secure. TSA PROTECTION - Equipped with an integrated TSA-approved combination lock, this suitcase provides enhanced security and peace of mind, allowing airport authorities to inspect your luggage without damaging the lock mechanism. EASY MOBILITY - The case features four silent 360-degree double wheels and a robust, multi-stage adjustable telescopic handle, allowing the trolley to glide smoothly beside you for effortless travel through terminals. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Crafted from lightweight yet resilient polypropylene, this hard-shell case is water-resistant and designed for frequent use, protecting your items while maintaining a sleek, modern aesthetic throughout.
£130.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stratic Novium 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm Laptop compartment with expansion pleat beige
£121.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stratic Novium SL Trolley Black 77cm
£130.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stratic Novium 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm Laptop compartment with expansion pleat petrol
£121.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stratic Novium 4 wheels Trolley M 65 cm with expansion pleat orange
£121.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stratic Novium 4 wheels Trolley M 65 cm with expansion pleat black
£121.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery