Street Coilovers Suspension Kit for BMW 3 Series E46 Convertible Coupe Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.29
GBP 127.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers Kit for BMW E46 (99-05) Touring 2WD Only Estate Suspension

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.32
GBP 62.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

4pcs Coilovers for BMW 3 Series E46 Cabriolet Convertible 2WD 2000-2007 318Ci

£281.34
GBP 140.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Street Coilovers Suspension Kit for BMW 3 Series E46 Convertible Coupe Estate

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Years / Mounting Style: Screw-On / Other Part Number: Coilovers,Performance Coilovers,Suspension, Coil Springs,Coiled Shock Absorbers,Threaded Suspension, Shock Absorber, Suspension Strut, Shock Strut, Lowering,Springs,Suspension,Kit,Height Adjustable, Coils,Budget,Cheap,Spanner, Strut & Spring Assembly,Strut Set / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Coil Spring, Shock, Strut / Manufacturer Part Number: USPC8R / Material: Aluminium, Steel / Rear spring rate: 7kg/mm (392lbs/in) / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: for BMW 3 Series Coilovers,for BMW E46 Coilovers, for BMW E46 Suspension,e46 lowering springs, for BMW E46 Shock Absorber,Saloon,Convertible, Coupe,Estate,Touring, 316i,318i,320i,323i,325i,328i,330i, 328Ci,330Ci,320Cd,330Cd, 318d,320d,330d,316Ci,318Ci,320Ci,323Ci,325Ci / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: not for M3,not for Xi/xd / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Product Type: Lowering Kit / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Adjustable height: lowering 25-75mm / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Front spring rate: 8 kg/mm (448 lbs/in) / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit, Easy to Replace / Damper: Not adjustable / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£241.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH PSM69-15-001-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£2,912.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach PSS Coilovers PSS65-79-012-02-22
£853.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH PSS65-85-051-04-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,283.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro Street S Coilovers for Audi A6 Avant (4G5, C7, 4GD) 2011 > 2018
£1,161.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery