Gardenwize Solar Garden Trellis - 100 LED Light Up Trellis

Streetwize 100 LEDs Solar Light up Trellis

Used Offers from

Gardenwize Solar Garden Trellis - 100 LED Light Up Trellis

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£14.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize 100 LEDs Solar Light up Trellis

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gardenwize 100 LED Solar Light-Up Garden Trellis Decoration, none

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

100 LED Solar Light Up Trellis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
GBP 23.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Streetwize 100 LEDs Solar Light up Trellis D 40cm x 1 Black

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gardenwize 100 Leds Solar Light Up Trellis

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Streetwize 30 LED Solar Hanging Primrose Flowers Yellow
£19.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Streetwize Solar Hanging Primrose Flower Lights Pink, Multi
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Streetwize Solar Powered Warm White LED Curtain Light (192 LED's) White
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Streetwize Set of 3 Outdoor Solar Powered Tree Branch Lights White
£15.49
5.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar LED Crackle With Wind Chime
£14.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Gardenwize Solar Garden Trellis - 100 LED Light Up Trellis

Cheapest offer

From Gardenwize, the Solar Light Up Trellis is a decorative garden feature that brings structure to outdoor spaces while adding a softly illuminated finish after dark. Designed in a tall trellis tower style, it creates an eye-catching focal point against walls and fences, or as a standout detail within borders and garden beds. Fitted with 100 LED solar lights, it charges during the day via an external solar panel and switches on automatically at dusk. With no wiring or electricity required, it offers an easy way to introduce ambient lighting to patios and planting areas, while also providing a vertical feature that can be used to enhance climbing plants. Key features 100 LED solar lights for an illuminated decorative display at night Trellis tower design to add height and definition to your garden Solar powered operation that charges by day and lights automatically at night External solar panel with battery backup to s...
£14.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com