Streetwize 50LED Solar Motion Sensor Flood Light, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gardenwize Solar Powered Motion Sensor Flood Light - IP44 Waterproof Outdoor Security Light with Infrared Detection, Automatic Bright LED, Energy Efficient, No Running Costs

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Solar Motion Sensor Flood Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar-Powered Motion Sensored Bright LED Security Flood Light, none

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gardenwize Solar Powered Super Bright Led Motion Sensored Security Flood Light

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gardenwize Solar Motion Sensor Flood Light Outdoor Security Gardenwize Multicolor

3-5 working days
£29.99

Streetwize 50LED Solar Motion Sensor Flood Light 18x8x14.5 Black

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99
Streetwize 50LED Solar Motion Sensor Flood Light, Black

Cheapest offer

This solar motion sensor light provides an eco-friendly way to deter unwanted visitors at night. It features two light modes. A dim light that automatically comes at night, and a bright flood light mode whenever motion is detected. The LED lights in this product set are powered entirely by solar energy. During the day, the solar panel charges the rechargeable battery inside the solar panel. At night, the stored energy is then used to turn on the lights automatically, providing a charming illumination. Features: Motion detection range: 5m LUX / Time both adjustable Supplied with screws & plugs Theft deterrent 100% eco-friendly Specifications: Dimensions: H:18.0 x W:8.0 x D:15.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Batteries Required: Yes Material: Plastic/Metal Model Number: GW462 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk