Streetwize Artificial Topiary - Solar Powered - Obelisk Design One Size Green

Used Offers from

Streetwize Artificial Topiary - Solar Powered - Obelisk Design One Size Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Streetwize Solar Obelisk Topiary 85cm H Brown

3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gardenwize - Solar Powered Garden Artificial Topiary - Low Maintenance, No Running Costs, Eco Friendly Patio Decking Tree (Obelisk)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Faux Plant - Obelisk Topiary with 100 LED Lights

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Garden Outdoor Solar Powered Obelisk Artificial Topiary Tree Plant With Light

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Streetwize Artificial Obelisk Topiary With Solar lights

3 to 5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Streetwize Pair of Artificial Topiary Trees - Solar Powered Twist Style One Size Green
£49.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Garden Greatness Double Topiary Tree Solar Light in Beige | Size: 1 Pack Garden Greatness Beige 1 Pack
£103.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Streetwize Solar Twist Topairy in Pot H 90cm Green
£54.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Streetwize Bay Ball Tall Tree in Pot H 85cm Green
£34.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Streetwize Artificial Topiary - Solar Powered - Obelisk Design One Size Green

Cheapest offer

Bring structure and style to your outdoor space with this Artificial Topiary. Whether it’s on your patio, balcony or in your garden, this piece makes a statement. Expertly crafted to look like a real, well-maintained plant, this artificial topiary gives you year-round greenery without the upkeep. Included are 100 solar-powered LED string lights to wrap around the obelisk frame. These eco-friendly lights charge throughout the day via the built-in solar panel and illuminate automatically at night with a choice of 8 lighting modes to suit any occasion. A perfect blend of style and sustainability for low-maintenance outdoor decorating. Includes 100 solar-powered LED string lights with 8 light settings Eco-friendly - powered by solar energy Low maintenance - no pruning or watering required Realistic obelisk topiary design Suitable for patios, decking areas, balconies and terraces Dimensions: 20cm x 20cm x 85cm
£29.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.