Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey

Used Offers from

Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.99

Streetwize Trickle Solar Powered Water Fountain Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£120.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gardenwize - Solar Powered Harmony Pillars Water Feature with Battery Backup & LED Lights, Outdoor Garden Water Fountain with Solar Panel, Modern Cascading Waterfall Design

In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery

Solar Powered Harmony Pillars Solar Water Feature

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£123.99
GBP 123.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Water Feature - Harmony Pillars Fountain with LED Lights & Battery Backup

Delivered in 1 working day
£123.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain -Contemporary Pillar Design

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring Modern Elegance and Serenity to Your Garden Enhance your outdoor space with the Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain, a stunning centrepiece that blends contemporary design with calming water movement. Its twin-tower silhouette and soft cascading flow create a tranquil soundscape, turning any garden, patio, or balcony into a soothing retreat. All-Day & Night Performance The built-in 7.4V 2000mAh lithium battery stores solar energy during the day for up to 8 hours of operation after sunset. The on/off switch allows you to run the fountain automatically or at your preferred time. Soft LED Illumination Integrated LED lights illuminate the flowing water at dusk, casting a warm, inviting glow. Perfect for evening gatherings or quiet reflection. Powerful & Quiet Pump The DC pump delivers up to 375 litres per hour with a maximum lift of 1.3m. Whisper-quiet operation ensures peaceful enjoyment, and the 5-metre cable allows flexible placement for sunlight exposure. Durable, Weather-Resista
£95.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk