Streetwize Infinity Loop Solar Fountain -Sculptural Water Art One Size Grey

Used Offers from

Streetwize Infinity Loop Solar Fountain -Sculptural Water Art One Size Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Streetwize Sculpted Waterfall Solar Fountain Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gardenwize -Solar Powered Infinity Loop Water Feature with Battery Backup & LED Lights, Outdoor Garden Water Fountain with Solar Panel, Modern Cascading Waterfall Design

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Solar Powered Infinity Loop Solar Water Feature With Battery Backup

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Water Feature - Infinity Loop Fountain with LED Lights & Battery Backup

Delivered in 1 working day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Infinity Loop Solar Fountain - Sculptural Water Art

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Streetwize Infinity Loop Solar Fountain -Sculptural Water Art One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring Elegance and Serenity to Your Outdoor Space Turn your garden into a calming sanctuary with the Infinity Loop Solar Fountain. Its timeless stone-effect finish and soothing flowing water add tranquillity and charm to any garden, patio, balcony, or courtyard. All-Day & Night Performance The built-in 3.7V 2000mAh lithium battery stores solar energy to power the fountain for up to 8 hours after sunset. The on/off switch lets you run it automatically or on demand, giving you full control. Soft LED Lighting for Evening Ambience Two integrated LED lights illuminate the cascading water at dusk, creating a magical glow that enhances your garden at night. Perfect for outdoor entertaining or quiet evenings. Durable, Weatherproof Build Made from hardwearing polyresin with a natural stone finish, this fountain withstands sun, wind, and rain while maintaining its look and performance year-round. Powerful, Quiet Pump The DC pump delivers up to 200 litres per hour while remaining whisper
£89.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk