Streetwize Microfibre Car Windshield Demister Pad Easy Cleaner Window Long Reach Windscreen

Streetwize Microfibre Long-Reach Windscreen Glass Easy Cleaner

Streetwize Microfibre Car Windshield Demister Pad Easy Cleaner Window Long Reach Windscreen

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.89
Delivery from £6.00

Streetwize - Car Windscreen Cleaner, Microfibre Glass Cleaner Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Streetwize - Car Windscreen Cleaner, Microfibre Glass Cleaner Tool

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize - Car Windscreen Cleaner, Microfibre Glass Cleaner Tool

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery

Streetwize - Car Windscreen Cleaner, Microfibre Glass Cleaner Tool

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Streetwize - Car Windscreen Cleaner, Microfibre Glass Cleaner Tool

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery
Streetwize Microfibre Car Windshield Demister Pad Easy Cleaner Window Long Reach Windscreen

Cheapest offer

Microfibre Easy CleanerThe Microfibre Easy Cleaner is an ergonomically designed windscreen cleaner that comes with microfibre head cloth that allows you to quickly wipe away condensation and pick up any dirt and dust along the way.The microfibre head cloth can easily be removed so that it can be machine washed and reused again.It is also suitable for use in kitchens, bathrooms and on furniture.DETAILS:Can be used wet or dryThe microfibre cloth is washable and reusable34cm (16.5") ergonomically-designed handle with pivot head which enables you to reach all areasPivot head dimensions: 13cm x 9cm.
£6.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Streetwize Microfibre Car Windshield Demister Pad Easy Cleaner Window Long Reach Windscreen
£6.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Streetwize 5 Pack Super Soft & Ultra Fine Microfibre Cleaning Cloths For Car & Home - Blue
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Streetwize Super Soft & Ultra Fine Microfibre Cleaning Cloths for Car Polishing, Washing, Waxing and Home Dusting & Cleaning - Blue (Pack of 10)
£9.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Washable Reusable Super Soft Microfibre Wash & Scrub Sponge Cloth
£6.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00