Streetwize Outdoor Geo Grey Full Length Seat Cushion Pair

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Geo Grey Full Length Seat Cushion Pair, none

2 to 4 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gardenwize Pack of 2 Full Length Seat Pads, Outdoor Chair Sun Lounger Cushions - Padded Support, All Round Comfort, Weather Resistant (Diamond Geo)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Pair of Outdoor Seat Cushions - Geo Grey Full Length Chair Pads

Delivered in 1 working day
£39.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Outdoor Geo Grey Full Length Seat Cushion Pair One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gardenwize Pair Of Outdoor Garden Decorative Full Length Bench Seat Pad Cushions- Geo Grey

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pair of Outdoor Geo Grey Full Length Seat Cushions Grey

2-5 working days
£49.00

Similar products

Outdoor Geo Pouf Ottoman, none
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Streetwize Outdoor Geo Full Length Seat Cushion One Size Grey
£47.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Streetwize Outdoor Geo Grey Full Length Seat Cushion Pair

Cheapest offer

This pair of full length seat cushions from Gardenwize provides added comfort to your outdoor single seat garden furniture. It is also suitable for single seat furniture found in conservatories and for furniture that you take with you to caravan, motorhome and camping parks.These seat cushions feature a durable polyester printed fabric which makes it suitable for outdoor use. Features: Pair of full length seat cushions Feature two ties and back belt for securing the cushion to your seat Dimensions: 100cm x 46.5cm x 4cm Flamingo printed design Geo grey printed design Specifications: Dimensions: H:8.0 x W:50.0 x D:113.0 cm Guarantee:12 Months Model Number: GW307
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk