Gardenwize Heavy Duty Pack Of 4 Multi-Coloured Solar Powered Mosaic Garden Stake Lights Walkway Porch Flower Bed Lights

Streetwize Pack OF 4 Solar Mosaic Stake Lights, Silver

Pack of 4 Solar Stake Lights Outdoor Garden Pathway LED Lawn Patio Lamps

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Heavy Duty Pack Of 4 Multi-Coloured Solar Powered Mosaic Garden Stake Lights Walkway Porch Flower Bed Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00
Gardenwize Heavy Duty Pack Of 4 Multi-Coloured Solar Powered Mosaic Garden Stake Lights Walkway Porch Flower Bed Lights

Cheapest offer

This pack of 4 solar powered mosaic effect stake lights make a great addition to any outdoor living area.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)