Streetwize -Solar-Powered 3-Tier Cascading Slate Water Feature with Battery Backup - Eco-Friendly, No Running Costs, No Wiring, Garden, Patio, or Balcony Fountain (GW280)

Used Offers from

Streetwize -Solar-Powered 3-Tier Cascading Slate Water Feature with Battery Backup - Eco-Friendly, No Running Costs, No Wiring, Garden, Patio, or Balcony Fountain (GW280)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Solar Powered Cascading Slate Water Feature With Battery Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Garden Outdoor Solar Powered Cascading Slate Decorative Water Feature Fountain

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar-Powered 3-Tier Cascading Slate Water Feature with Battery Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£149.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Slate Cascading Water Feature 38x38x72cm Grey

3-7 working days
£180.00
Delivery from £49.99

Streetwize -Solar-Powered 3-Tier Cascading Slate Water Feature with Battery Backup - Eco-Friendly, No Running Costs, No Wiring, Garden, Patio, or Balcony Fountain (GW280)

In stock
£189.95
Free Delivery

Streetwize Solar Powered Water Feature Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Streetwize Solar-Powered Water Feature - Round Ball & Plinth One Size Black
£104.99
Compare 7 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Streetwize Solar-Powered Water Feature - Natural Cascade
£90.00
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey
£120.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Streetwize Solar Ball Water Feature With Battery Back-up One Size Grey
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar Cherry Tree Blossom, Pink
£15.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize -Solar-Powered 3-Tier Cascading Slate Water Feature with Battery Backup - Eco-Friendly, No Running Costs, No Wiring, Garden, Patio, or Balcony Fountain (GW280)

Cheapest offer

RELAX DAY & NIGHT - Soft, cascading water creates a serene ambience with battery backup for evening enjoyment. SOLAR POWERED & ECO-FRIENDLY - Fully solar-operated fountain saves energy and enhances your garden sustainably. NO RUNNING OR WIRING COSTS - Effortless setup anywhere with no plugs or ongoing electricity bills ELEGANT 3-TIER DESIGN - Smooth slate-effect finish adds sophistication to patios, balconies, decking, or garden beds. DURABLE & WEATHER-RESISTANT - Crafted from polyresin for long-lasting, low-maintenance outdoor enjoyment.
£149.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk