Streetwize Solar Water Feature - Azure Grecian Pots, Blue

Used Offers from

Streetwize Solar Water Feature - Azure Grecian Pots, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gardenwize - Solar Powered Azure Grecian Pots Water Feature with Battery Backup, Cascading Garden Water Fountain, Outdoor Solar Water Feature for Patios, Balconies and Gardens

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Solar Powered Azure Grecian Pots Water Feature With Battery Backup

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
GBP 134.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Powered Azure Grecian Pots Water Feature with Battery Backup

Delivered in 1 working day
£134.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Garden Azure Grecian Pots Solar Water Feature

3 to 5 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Powered Cascading Water Feature Azure Grecian Pots Fountain And Battery Back-Up

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Solar Water Feature - Azure Grecian Pots One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Streetwize Solar Water Feature - Azure Grecian Pots, Blue

Cheapest offer

The heart of this water feature lies in its efficient 2W solar panel, which harnesses the sun's energy to power the fountain. The DC pump, equipped with a generous 5-metre cable, provides flexibility in positioning the water feature. To ensure uninterrupted operation, even when sunlight is limited or during nighttime hours, the water feature comes with a reliable 3.7V-2000mAh lithium battery backup Features: Exquisite Azure Grecian Pots Polyresin solar water fountain DC Pump with 5m cable 2W Solar Panel and single LED lights Specifications: Dimensions: H:51.5 x W:34.0 x D:34.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Month Material: Ceramic Model Number: GW524
£96.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk