Strictly Limited Games - Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew Complete Edition - Limited Edition (PlayStation 5) (PEGI)

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on July 29, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew Complete Edition - Limited Edition (PS5)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.95
Free Delivery

Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew - Limited Edition (PS5) New Preorder For 29/7/26

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Shadow Gambit Complete Edition Limited Edition PS5 Strategy Tactical Adventure

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Delivery from £11.95
Strictly Limited Games - Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew Complete Edition - Limited Edition (PlayStation 5) (PEGI)

Cheapest offer

Real-Time Tactical Stealth: Plan and execute precise missions in a living sandbox environment where strategy, timing, and coordination are key. Command an Undead Pirate Crew: Recruit unique cursed pirates, each with powerful supernatural abilities to combine creatively in combat and stealth scenarios. Supernatural Caribbean Setting: Explore a dark fantasy version of the Golden Age of Piracy, filled with mystery, magic, and danger. Dynamic Ghost Ship Hub: Travel between islands aboard your sentient ghost ship, manage your crew, and prepare for your next mission Complete Edition Content: Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew, includes the full game on disc plus all updates and the DLC expansions Yuki’s Wish and Zagan’s Ritual., ESRB Rating: Teen
£34.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Darius Cozmic Revelation - LIMITED (PlayStation 4)
£52.28
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strictly Limited Games - Pressure Overdrive - LIMITED (Nintendo Switch)
£31.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strictly Limited Games - Jim Power: The Lost Dimension - Special Limited Edition (PlayStation 4)
£49.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.86