Sealey CS20VCOMBO2 Strimmer Cordless 20V with 2Ah Battery & Charger

Strimmer Cordless 20V SV20 Series with 2Ah Battery & Charger

Used Offers from

Sealey CS20VCOMBO2 Strimmer Cordless 20V with 2Ah Battery & Charger

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£92.28

Sealey CS20VCOMBO2 SV20 Series Cordless Trimmer 20V with 2Ah Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Sealey CS20VCOMBO2 SV20 Series Cordless Grass Trimmer 20V with 2Ah Battery & Cha

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.20
Free Delivery

Strimmer Cordless 20V SV20 Series with 2Ah Battery & Charger

2-3 days
£100.38
Free Delivery

Sealey CS20V 20v Cordless Grass Trimmer 260mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£100.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CS20V 20v Cordless Grass Trimmer 260mm

Unknown
£100.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CS20VCOMBO2 Strimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series With 2Ah Battery & Charger

3-5 working days
£101.60
Free Delivery

Sealey CS20VCOMBO2 Cordless 20V Strimmer With 2Ah Battery & Charger Garden Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.45
Free Delivery

Sealey CS20VCOMBO2 Cordless 20V Strimmer With 2Ah Battery & Charger Garden Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Spool And Line Flymo Contour Cordless 20V Li Cordless Strimmer FAST POST
£11.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CS20V Strimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only
£53.09
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scheppach C-Lt300-X Cordless Grass Trimmer, 20V, 300mm Cut, 2-In-1 Strimmer & Edger, Battery & Charger
£79.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
WORX Cordless Lawn Mower with 2 x 20 V Batteries, 34cm, WG779E.2 & WG163E 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Grass Trimmer with Command Feed and 2 Batteries Strimmer Line Strimmers Edge Cutter
£279.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey CS20VCOMBO2 Strimmer Cordless 20V with 2Ah Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

Sealey Cordless Strimmer with Battery & Charger Range - Sealey CS20VCOMBO2, Lightweight cordless strimmer makes gardening easy, clean and effective. Can be used for DIY and professional use. Fully adjustable in height and cutting angles. Head can be adjusted vertically between 0°-50° (four settings available). Head can also be rotated between 0°-90° both ways for applications such as lawn edge cutting. Works in conjunction with our one-battery-fits-all program. Sealey CS20VCOMBO2 Strimmer Cordless 20V with 2Ah Battery & Charger
£92.28
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)