Striped Cotton-Linen Drawcord Shirtdress - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Shirt Dresses - Beige - XS - Dresses XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£289.50
Delivery from £5.45
Striped Cotton-Linen Drawcord Shirtdress - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Shirt Dresses - Beige - XS - Dresses XS

Cheapest offer

Polo Ralph Lauren Striped Cotton-Linen Drawcord Shirtdress updates a classic shirt silhouette with an adjustable drawcord waist for an easy - everyday midi dress that layers well. Key attributes: Beige | Cotton-linen | Breathable fabric | Side seam pockets | Adjustable self-drawcord waist | Concealed front placket for a clean finish | Point collar | Concealed button placket | Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs | Box-pleated back yoke | Vented hem | Striped pattern | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed - A-line silhouette | Model is wearing size 2 | Composition & care: 78% cotton | 22% linen | Machine wash or dry clean
£289.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Lexington - Striped Organic Cotton Rib Placemat 40x50 cm, Beige/White - White
£13.60
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
(137 x 137 cm) Osaka Purple Striped Cotton Tablecloth
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
ZOLLNER Set of 5 Tea Towels - Cotton in 50 x 70 cm - Absorbent and Durable Kitchen Towels - Washable up to 60 °C - Graphite Striped - Catering Quality - Oeko Tex® Certified
£45.29
9.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80