Striped Recycled Cotton Double Oven Gloves - Teal

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Striped Recycled Cotton Double Oven Gloves - Teal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

Dexam Recycled Cotton Striped Double Oven Glove Teal

1-3 working days
£17.90
Delivery from £6.00
Striped Recycled Cotton Double Oven Gloves - Teal

Cheapest offer

Beautiful woven stripe double oven gloves made from recycled cotton offcuts rescued from landfill. Stylish and sustainable Protects hands from hot pots and saucepans Insulated 100% recycled polyester lining Machine washable at 30C
£17.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Striped Baby Dressing Gown with Recycled Cotton, TRANSAT Family Capsule Collection striped green
£18.19
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Striped Baby Dressing Gown with Recycled Cotton, TRANSAT Family Capsule Collection striped violet
£16.79
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Striped Baby Dressing Gown with Recycled Cotton, TRANSAT Family Capsule Collection striped yellow
£18.19
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Striped Bath Robe for Adults, TRANSAT, Family Capsule Collection, with Recycled Cotton striped blue
£29.89
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Baby Animals Bath Poncho, with Recycled Cotton striped blue
£12.59
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99