Structured Cushioned Running Shoes - male - Asics - Sneakers - Black - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK

ASICS GEL-KAYANO 20

Structured Cushioned Running Shoes - male - Asics - Sneakers - Black - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£157.00
Delivery from £5.45

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneaker Black Pure Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.20
Free Delivery

Gel-Kayano 20 Black Pure Silver - male - Asics - Sneakers - Multicolor - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£204.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

ASICS GEL-KAYANO 30
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Gel-kayano 32 W - Women - Grey / Pink / Orange - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5
£137.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Women's Gel-Kayano 32 Running Shoes, White/Seashell, 7.5 UK
£117.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
ASICS Gel-Kayano 31 Running Shoes (2E Width) - AW24
£169.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-kayano 32 W - Women - Grey / Pink / Orange - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5
£137.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Structured Cushioned Running Shoes - male - Asics - Sneakers - Black - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

Originally launched in 2013 - the Gel-Kayano 20 sneakers are known for their structural cushioning capabilities when running longer distances. Their architectural aesthetic draws influences from building and automotive design - creating a technical shape that offers a wide range of functional capabilities for everyday experiences. Their superior design features a Fluidfit cage that promotes a glove-like fit. This cross-shaped TPU application targets key areas for better support. Maintaining its architectural aesthetic - the structural cushioning capabilities of these sneakers remain intact. They feature two GEL technology inserts and a Guidance Trusstic support system that helps provide advanced comfort and stability in everyday situations. Style: 1203A388.001.
£157.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk