Strymon Deco V2

Strymon Deco V2 Tape Saturation & Doubletracker Effects Pedal

Used Offers from

Strymon Deco V2

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Strymon Deco V2 Tape Saturation/Doubletracker Pedal

1 day
£349.00
Free Delivery

Strymon Deco V2 Tape Saturation and Doubletracker Effect Pedal

In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Strymon Deco v2 Tape Saturation Pedal

6 days
£349.00
Delivery from £13.49

Strymon - Deco V2 Digital Tape Saturation & Doubletracker Pedal, USB, TRS, MIDI

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£349.02
Free Delivery

Strymon Deco V2 Tape Saturation and Doubletracker Effect Pedal

In stock
£354.40
Delivery from £8.68

Strymon Deco V2 Tape Saturation & Doubletracker Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.50
Free Delivery

Strymon Deco V2 Tape Saturation and Doubletracker Effect Pedal

In stock
£377.94
Free Delivery

Strymon Deco V2

Cheapest offer

Strymon Deco V2, Effect Pedal for Electric Guitar, Tape Saturation / Tape Echo / Tape Chorus / Tape Flanger, Two selectable tape voicings: Classic, Cassette, Three blend types: Sum, Invert, Bounce, New dedicated tone control with direct influence on the tone colour of the band saturation, Full MIDI integration via TRS MIDI or USB-C MIDI, Up to 300 presets can be stored via MIDI, Premium JFET analogue front end, New 520 MHz ARM superscalar processor, 24-bit 96 kHz A/D D/A converter, Controls: Saturation, Volume, Tone, Mix, Lat Time, Wobble, Switches: Voice, Type, Mono/Stereo, Footswitch: Tape Saturation On, Doubletracker On, LED: Tape Saturation On, Doubletracker On, True bypass, Input: 6.3 mm TRS jack, L/R outputs: 6.3 mm jack, EXP/MIDI connection: 6.3 mm TRS jack, USB-C connector, Power consumption: 300 mA, Power supply via 9 V DC mains adapter (2.1 x 5.5 mm barrel connector, centre negative) - suitable mains adapter: Art. #275482# (not included), Dimensions (W x D x H): 102 x 114 x 4
£339.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)