Moleskine - Moleskine Studio Collection Notebook, Lined Paper Notebook, Artist Sonia Alins, Hard Cover, Large Size 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

STUDIO COLL LARGE RULED SONIA ALINS Book NEW

Moleskine - Moleskine Studio Collection Notebook, Lined Paper Notebook, Artist Sonia Alins, Hard Cover, Large Size 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Moleskine Studio Collection Notebook, Lined Paper Notebook, Artist Sonia Alins, Hard Cover, Large Size 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.46
Delivery from £2.80

STUDIO COLL LARGE RULED SONIA ALINS Book NEW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.03
Free Delivery

Moleskine Studio Collection Large Ruled Notebook Sonia Alins ... - 8056420854091

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.05
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Moleskine Studio Collection Notebook, Lined Paper Notebook, Artist Sonia Alins, Hard Cover, Large Size 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.27
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Moleskine Studio Collection Notebook, Lined Paper Notebook, Artist Sonia Alins, Hard Cover, Large Size 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.28
Free Delivery
Moleskine - Moleskine Studio Collection Notebook, Lined Paper Notebook, Artist Sonia Alins, Hard Cover, Large Size 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

Cheapest offer

The Moleskine Studio collection showcases the work of 6 different international artists in these precious notebooks, each one with a choice of either blank or lined paper, for a total of 12 notebooks This Sonia Alins signature notebook has a hard cover with the artist's work on it, rounded corners, an elastic closure, a ribbon bookmark and the words "in case of loss" Each package frames the cover of the notebook and contains a copy of the works of art that inspired the notebook, along with the name of the artist and the work itself An artist's studio is a place where creativity is expressed. The Moleskine Studio collection is both a place to explore the ideas of others and one to express yourself any way you want The package contains a Moleskine Studio notebook with a lined paper layout, signed by the artist Sonia Alins, large size 13 x 21 cm with 240 pages
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

STUDIO COLL LARGE RULED OLIMPIA ZAGNOLI Book NEW
£19.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STUDIO COLL LARGE RULED YUKAI DU Book NEW
£18.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STUDIO COLL LARGE RULED SONIA ALINS Book NEW
£19.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STUDIO COLL LARGE RULED JON KOKO Book NEW
£19.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JACK & JONES JJ Makoto Sweat Full Zip Hoodie, Full Sleeve Hooded Sweatshirt for Men, Black Colour, UK Size - L
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery