Hydrating Cream Blush - Rosy Peach Tint, Skincare Infused Liquid Blusher with Dewy Glow for Mature Dry Skin

Studio10 Plumping Blush Glow Plexion Liquid Cream Blusher in Rosy Peach Tint Hydrating Skincare Infused Formula to Brighten Lift and Smooth Mature Skin with Radiant Dewy Finish and Comfort Wear

Hydrating Cream Blush - Rosy Peach Tint, Skincare Infused Liquid Blusher with Dewy Glow for Mature Dry Skin

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
13.99 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Plumping Blush Glow-plexion 15ml

5-7 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Plumping Blush Glow-Plexion 15Ml multi

Unknown
£26.00
Hydrating Cream Blush - Rosy Peach Tint, Skincare Infused Liquid Blusher with Dewy Glow for Mature Dry Skin

Cheapest offer

HYDRATING CREAM BLUSH - Skincare infused cream blush that plumps, smooths and brightens while adding a natural rosy peach flush with radiant, skin like glow. CREAMY, BUILDABLE DEWY FINISH - Lightweight liquid texture blends effortlessly to lift and define the cheeks without settling into lines or clinging to dry skin. ANTI AGEING SKINCARE BENEFITS - Enriched with nourishing actives to hydrate, support elasticity and improve the look of dull or tired complexions over time. EASY, SEAMLESS APPLICATION - Applies smoothly with fingers or brush for a soft, healthy looking flush that wears comfortably all day without streaking or heaviness. MAKEUP ARTIST APPROVED - A multitasking blusher trusted by professionals to revive and define mature skin with colour, glow and lasting comfort in one step.
£20.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk