Stübben Equi-Soft® girth pad - 50-150cm - Vachette leather black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.54
Free Delivery

Stübben Equi-Soft® girth pad - 50-150cm - Vachette leather black

In stock
£123.00
Free Delivery

Stubben Equi Soft Girth Insert Black Leather

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.50
GBP 124.50 / 1
Free Delivery

Stubben Equi-Soft Girth Pad

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.95
Delivery from £8.00
Stübben Equi-Soft® girth pad - 50-150cm - Vachette leather black

Cheapest offer

covers can be changed in a few seconds thanks to a Velcro system Leather is an unbeatable material in terms of comfort Easy To clean Durable
£121.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Strap padding kit Stübben Equi-Soft
£77.25
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Strap padding kit Stübben Equi-Soft
£77.25
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Stubben Equi-Soft Girth without Cover
£168.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Stübben Equi-Soft® western girth in over - tobacco - 32 Zoll / 80 cm - Neoprene black
£406.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Stubben Equi-Soft Girth without Cover
£168.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95