Stunning White Glitter Heart Angel Wing Trinket Dish - 2.5cm x 15cm (1 Pc.) - Elegant & One-of-a-Kind Design, Resin - Perfect Home Decor Gift for Treasure Keepers

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.49
Free Delivery

Stunning White Glitter Heart Angel Wing Trinket Dish - 2.5cm x 15cm (1 Pc.) - Elegant & One-of-a-Kind Design, Resin - Perfect Home Decor Gift for Treasure Keepers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.92
Free Delivery

Stunning White Glitter Heart Angel Wing Trinket Dish - 2.5cm x 15cm (1 Pc.) - Elegant & One-of-a-Kind Design, Resin - Perfect Home Decor Gift for Treasure Keepers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stunning White Glitter Heart Angel Wing Trinket Dish - 2.5cm x 15cm (1 Pc.) - Elegant & One-of-a-Kind Design, Resin - Perfect Home Decor Gift for Treasure Keepers

In stock
£10.50
Delivery from £4.62

Stunning White Glitter Heart Angel Wing Trinket Dish - 2.5cm x 15cm (1 Pc.) - Elegant & One-of-a-Kind Design, Resin - Perfect Home Decor Gift for Treasure Keepers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.08
Free Delivery

Stunning White Glitter Heart Angel Wing Trinket Dish - 2.5cm x 15cm (1 Pc.) - Elegant & One-of-a-Kind Design, Resin - Perfect Home Decor Gift for Treasure Keepers

In stock
£12.38
Free Delivery

KDMD Glitter Heart Shaped Angel Wing Trinket Dish in Grey KDMD Grey

3-5 working days
£18.49

Something Different Glitter Heart Shaped Angel Wing Trinket Dish

1-3 working days
£20.96
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper - White
£14.10
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Galerie Home Collection White Glitter Geometric Maze Wallpaper Roll
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stunning White Glitter Heart Angel Wing Trinket Dish - 2.5cm x 15cm (1 Pc.) - Elegant & One-of-a-Kind Design, Resin - Perfect Home Decor Gift for Treasure Keepers

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT & ONE-OF-A-KIND DESIGN: Elevate your trinket collection with our stunning white glitter heart angel wing trinket dish. The intricate angel wings and heart-shaped dish add a touch of celestial charm and elegance to your home décor. HIGH-QUALITY RESIN MATERIAL: Made from durable, smooth, and luxurious high-quality resin, this exquisite trinket dish features fine detailing and provides a safe, stylish space for your cherished treasures. VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: Ideal for keeping rings, jewelry, keys, or small accessories organized, this compact (2.5cm x 15cm) trinket dish can be placed on dressers, nightstands or any space to add a touch of celestial beauty. PERFECT HOME DECOR GIFT: Surprise the treasure keeper in your life with this glittering heart and angel wing trinket dish. Its high-quality resin construction and captivating design make it a perfect addition to any home decor. CAPTURES LIGHT BEAUTIFULLY: Embrace enchanting shimmer effects as the white glitter detail on this angel wing trinket dish reflects light beautifully. Display it near a window or under a lamp for a captivating, sparkling addition to your home., Manufacturer: something different
£9.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk