Rania 3 Seat Black Dimity Fabric Sofa - Black

Sturdy Black Dimity Fabric 3 Seat Sofa, Stylish Mid Century Sofa For Bedroom, Comfortable 3 Seater Sofa Interiors by Premier Black One Size

Used Offers from

Rania 3 Seat Black Dimity Fabric Sofa - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£869.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sturdy Black Dimity Fabric 3 Seat Sofa, Stylish Mid Century Sofa For Bedroom, Comfortable 3 Seater Sofa

1-3 working days
£1,133.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Sturdy Black Dimity Fabric 3 Seat Sofa, Stylish Mid Century Sofa For Bedroom, Comfortable 3 Seater Sofa Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£1,258.99

Rania 3 Seat Black Dimity Fabric Sofa - Black

Cheapest offer

The sofa has a sweeping, low profile backrest that steps down into a pair of arcing arms. Its seat is made up of a single cushion that comfortably accommodates three people with a gentle curve that adheres to the arms and backrest. It's upholstered with black dimity fabric with a subtle chevron pattern that gives it a textured finish. The small pine wood legs allow it to achieve its low profile.
£869.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk