Brita Water Filter Jug Style Essential Stone Blue Incl 1X Maxtra Pro Pure Performance, Blue

Style Essential Cool Stone Water Filter Jug - Blue

Used Offers from

Brita Water Filter Jug Style Essential Stone Blue Incl 1X Maxtra Pro Pure Performance, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

BRITA Filter Carafe - Essential Style Mineral Blue - Capacity 2.4L with 1.4L of filtered water - 1 Maxtra Pro Pure Performance filter

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

BRITA Style Essential Water Filter Jug Blue 2.4L

3 to 5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Style Essential Cool Stone Water Filter Jug - Blue

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Style Essential Cool Stone Water Filter Jug Blue - Brita - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Brita Water Filter Jug Style Essential Stone Blue Incl 1X Maxtra Pro Pure Performance, Blue

Cheapest offer

Introducing the BRITA Style Essential Water Filter Jug System the perfect blend of style and functionality for your home. This sleek jug fits neatly into your fridge door and is naturally BPA-free and dishwasher-safe (except for the Smart Light LED). Enjoy up to 150 litres of pure-tasting water with every single cartridge, making it more efficient than ever. Features: Included in the package: 1x BRITA Style Essential Water Filter Jug in Blue,1 x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance filter cartridge. The MAXTRA PRO water filter with unique BRITA MicroFlow Technology our most powerful water filtration for soft and hard water areas. Use it for hot and cold drinks Cool size: Designed to fit in your fridge door? Intelligent traffic-light-display: BRITA Smart Light LED prompts when to replace filter (depending on time and water quantity) in time for optimum results* No worries: Its dishwasher-safe (except lid) Easy: Flip top lid can be opened with one hand BRITA PerfectFit for optimal filtration. Gua
£19.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk