Interiors by PH Kids Cream Velvet Chair With Gold Metal Base, Cream

Stylish Cream Velvet Base Chair, Elegant Accent Chair, Velvet Upholstered Armless Chair, Mid-century Chair Premier Housewares Cream One Size

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Kids Cream Velvet Chair With Gold Metal Base, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£205.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stylish Cream Velvet Base Chair, Elegant Accent Chair, Velvet Upholstered Armless Chair, Mid-Century Chair

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Cream Velvet Base Chair, Elegant Accent Chair, Velvet Upholstered Armless Chair, Mid-century Chair Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£227.99

Kids Cream Velvet Chair With Gold Metal Base, Cream

2 to 4 days
£289.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Modern Cream Velvet Dining Chairs - Set of 2, Simple & Comfortable Ring Seats for Dining Room, Living Room, and Study, Stylish Accent Furniture
£284.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3-Tier Freestanding Clothes Hanger Organizer - Velvet & Metal Clothing Rack for Laundry Rooms Bedrooms Boutiques & Dry Cleaners - Stylish Storage Solution (Cream)
£209.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIBULO Cream Velvet Clothes Hangers Pack of 10 - Slim, Non-Slip with Chrome 360° Swivel Hook & Built-In Bar for Coordinated Outfits - Stylish & Compact Wardrobe Solution for Shirts, Coats & Dresses
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dining Chair Velvet Accent Living Room Armchair Occasional Arm Modern Chairs
£414.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Kids Cream Velvet Chair With Gold Metal Base, Cream

Cheapest offer

Kids Cream Velvet Chair With Gold Metal Base This barrel style chair is sleek and graceful in cream velvet upholstery that enhances its elegant curves and craftsmanship. The plush seat is supported with a gold finish round metal base that contributes to the glam appearance. Features: Cream velvet upholstery Dense foam padding 360 swivel function Gold finish round base Classic tub chair design Specifications: Dimensions: H:68.0 x W:57.0 x D:58.0 cm Colour: Cream Guarantee: 1 year Model Number: 5528162
£205.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk