Alton Grey Bread Bin - Natural, Grey

Stylish Design Grey Bread Bin, Durable Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container

Used Offers from

Alton Grey Bread Bin - Natural, Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable Red Bread Bin, Stylish Design Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£24.49

Orsina Stylish Design Grey Bread Bin, Durable Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container

1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Stylish Design Grey Bread Bin, Durable Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container

2-3 days
£26.49
Free Delivery

Interiors By PH Grey Bread Bin, Grey

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

essie Original Nail Polish, 77 chinchilly, Grey Nude Nail Polish, 13.5 ml
£4.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.87
Stylish Sunglasses in Grey Red/Olive Blue - male - Porsche Design - Sunglasses - Gray - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM
£215.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Alton Grey Bread Bin - Natural, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Alton Bread Bin adds a modern touch into a kitchen space. The grey metal body is lightweight and durable, and the bamboo lid is sturdy, keeping bread fresh making this bin a stylish and practical storage solution.
£22.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk