Industrial Storage Shoe Bench, Greige + Black

Stylish Greige Shoe Bench with 2 Shelves & Steel Frame

Industrial Storage Shoe Bench, Greige + Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Songmics Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack With 2 Shelves, Shoe Organiser, Entryway Living Room Hallway, Steel, Industrial, Greige And Black

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00
Industrial Storage Shoe Bench, Greige + Black

Cheapest offer

VASAGLE Shoe Bench Rack, 3-tier Industrial Storage Shelf with Seat, Wooden Shelf, Metal Frame, for Entryway, Living Room, Hallway, Rustic Brown LBS73X
£40.99
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 450 mm
Depth 300 mm
Width 730 mm

Features

Shape Rectangle
Maximum weight capacity 90 kg
Suitable location Corridor, Wardrobe
Number of shelves 3 shelves
Product colour Black, Grey
Material Particle board, Steel
Mounting type Freestanding

Product information

At a glance

• Holds up to 6 pairs of footwear
• Compact dimensions: 73 x 45 x 30 cm
• Easy assembly for quick setup

Similar products

Songmics Shoe Bench, Shoe Rack With 2 Shelves, Shoe Organiser, Entryway Living Room Hallway, Steel, Industrial, Greige And Black
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Falori Stylish Sneaker for Men and Women - female - Steve Madden - Sneakers - Gray - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK
£117.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Vasagle 3-Tier Shoe Rack, Storage Bench With Mesh Shelves, Shoe Organiser For Hallway, 30 X 73 X 45 Cm, Greige And Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Falori Stylish Sneaker for Men and Women - female - Steve Madden - Sneakers - Gray - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK
£117.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Acorn Men's Digby Gore, Greige Heather, SM (US Men's 7.5-8.5) M
£49.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery