Interiors by PH Acero Grey Multi Shelf Unit, Grey

Stylish Grey Metal Multi Shelf Unit, Practical Design Corner Shelf Unit, Multi Level Narrow Shelving Unit Premier Housewares Grey One Size

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Acero Grey Multi Shelf Unit, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stylish Grey Metal Multi Shelf Unit, Practical Design Corner Shelf Unit, Multi Level Narrow Shelving Unit

1-3 working days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Grey Metal Multi Shelf Unit, Practical Design Corner Shelf Unit, Multi Level Narrow Shelving Unit Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£224.49

Premier Housewares Acero Multi Shelf Unit, Grey

2 to 4 days
£236.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Quilted Pu Leather Dining Chairs with Metal Frame - Grey, Grey
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orsina Grey Metal And Elmwood Chair, Ready To Enjoy Metal Outdoor Chair, Stylish Easy To Clean Occasional Chair
£85.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Acero Grey Multi Shelf Unit, Grey

Cheapest offer

Made from sturdy grey metal in black powder coating, this shelf unit features multi level shelves which make it easy to organise and display items. The large and small shelves are defined by clean and minimalist lines which combine to create openwork. Features: Grey powder coated metal Open shelves Sleek and minimal profile Storage solution Minimal industrial aesthetic Specifications: Dimensions: H:188.0 x W:120.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal Model Number: 2406608 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£169.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk