Stylideas Bath Wash Mitt in Beige

StylPro Bath Wash Mitt 45g

Stylideas Bath Wash Mitt in Beige

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

STYLPRO Bath Wash Mitt - Organic Vegan Exfoliating Body Mitt for Shower or Bath, Eco-Friendly and Reusable, Natural Fibres, Hypoallergenic, Machine Washable, Soft & Sustainable Skincare

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stylpro Bath Wash Mitt

Cheapest Price
4-5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.99

Stylideas Bath Wash Mitt In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.99

STYLPRO Bath Wash Mitt - Organic Vegan Exfoliating Body Mitt for Shower or Bath, Eco-Friendly and Reusable, Natural Fibres, Hypoallergenic, Machine Washable, Soft & Sustainable Skincare

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery
Stylideas Bath Wash Mitt in Beige

Cheapest offer

Gently exfoliate with the STYLPRO Bath Mitt for silky and fresh skin! Slip the STYLPRO Bath Wash Mitt over your hand and massage your favourite body wash into your skin to feel soft and silky all over. Use the Wash Mitt in the bath or shower to gently exfoliate your face and body, washing away impurities, dead skin, and dirt for fresh and revitalised skin. The natural vegan fibres deeply cleanse your skin whilst boosting circulation, leaving it clear, healthy, and glowing a win for your skin, and the planet! | Stylideas Bath Wash Mitt in Beige
£4.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

StylPro Bamboo Face Cloths 116 g
£6.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49