STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch Refill Pack - 30 Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Patches for Spots, Blemishes & Breakouts - Refill Stickers for STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch

Stylpro Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Replacement Patches

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stylpro Hydrocolloid + Salicylic Acid Replacement Patches 30 Pieces

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch Refill Pack - 30 Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Patches for Spots, Blemishes & Breakouts - Refill Stickers for STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stylpro Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Replacement Patches

Cheapest Price
4-5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

Debenhams Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Replacement Patches 27G multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99

Stylpro Women's Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Replacement Patches 27g Stylpro Multicolor 27g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

StylPro Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Replacement Patches 30 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£9.25
Delivery from £4.95

StylPro Blue LED Blemish Patch with 50x Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Patches Bundle

2 days
£30.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch - Blue & NIR Light Therapy Device with 50 Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Patches Rechargeable, Portable Treatment for Face
£24.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stylpro LED Mini Mirror
£16.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.99
STYLPRO On Tour Petite LED Travel mirror - Pink, Pink
£22.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch Refill Pack - 30 Hydrocolloid & Salicylic Acid Patches for Spots, Blemishes & Breakouts - Refill Stickers for STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch

Cheapest offer

REFILL FOR YOUR STYLPRO DEVICE - Includes 30 high-quality replacement blemish patches designed to work seamlessly with the STYLPRO LED Spot & Blemish Patch Device (sold separately). TARGETS SPOTS & BLEMISHES - Hydrocolloid technology helps absorb excess oil and impurities, while Salicylic Acid supports clearer-looking skin without drying. DESIGNED FOR DIRECT LIGHT THERAPY COVERAGE - Ultra-thin transparent patches allow STYLPRO blue and near-infrared LEDs to shine through effectively while keeping the area clean and protected. DISCREET, COMFORTABLE & EASY TO USE - Flexible, breathable patches stay in place day or night. Perfect for wearing at home or on the go.
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.