Subsonic Astra Gaming Headset for PS5 PS4 PC Xbox with 40 mm Speakers, Tiltable Microphone, Integrated Volume Control and Mute Button, 3.5mm Jack - Black and Blue

subsonic - Astra gaming headset for PS5 PS4 PC Xbox, gamer headset with 40 mm speakers, tiltable microphone, integrated volume control and mute button - Black and blue

Subsonic Astra Gaming Headset for PS5 PS4 PC Xbox with 40 mm Speakers, Tiltable Microphone, Integrated Volume Control and Mute Button, 3.5mm Jack - Black and Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Subsonic Astra Gaming Headset for PS5 PS4 PC Xbox with 40 mm Speakers, Tiltable Microphone, Integrated Volume Control and Mute Button, 3.5mm Jack - Black and Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.59
Delivery from £4.50

Subsonic Astra Gaming Headset For PS5 Xbox PC & Switch Subsonic Astra Gaming Headset For PS5 Xbox PC & Switch

3 to 7 Days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Subsonic Astra Gaming Headset For PS5 Xbox PC & Switch One Size Black

3-7 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Subsonic Astra Gaming Headset for PS5 PS4 PC Xbox with 40 mm Speakers, Tiltable Microphone, Integrated Volume Control and Mute Button, 3.5mm Jack - Black and Blue

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£24.59
Delivery from £0.49

Subsonic Astra Gaming Headset for PS5 PS4 PC Xbox with 40 mm Speakers, Tiltable Microphone, Integrated Volume Control and Mute Button, 3.5mm Jack - Black and Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.13
Free Delivery

Subsonic Astra Gaming Headset for PS5 PS4 PC Xbox with 40 mm Speakers, Tiltable Microphone, Integrated Volume Control and Mute Button, 3.5mm Jack - Black and Blue

Cheapest offer

Immersive Audio Experience: Optimized for bass and treble, the Astra gaming headset is designed to deliver an immersive gaming experience Powerful 40mm Drivers: Enjoy clear, powerful bass or treble sound from 40 mm drivers as you play Call of Duty, Overwatch, Fortnite, Roblox, Leagues of Legends Crystal-Clear Communication: The Spectra gamer headset features a repositionable microphone for crystal-clear chat Lightweight Design for Extended Gaming: Optimized for hours of gaming without fatigue, the Astra gaming headset is extremely lightweight, weighing just 230g Comfortable Fit for All: With its adjustable hoops, it adapts to all heads and its extra-ear cushions with memory foam offer real gaming comfort Universal Compatibility: The Astra headset is equipped with a 3.5 jack and is compatible with all platforms including PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X | S, Xbox One, PC, Mac, Nintendo Switch, and smartphone Convenient Controls: This gaming accessory features an integrated volume control and mute function for easy adjustments during gameplay Noise Isolation Technology: Memory foam ear cushions provide complete isolation from surrounding noise, allowing you to focus entirely on your gaming experience, Platforms: Windows
£15.99
amazon.co.uk