Subsonic RAIDEN E-SPORTS HEADSET (PS4/)

Subsonic E-Sports Headset RAIDEN – PS4 Compatible

Subsonic RAIDEN E-SPORTS HEADSET (PS4/)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.09
Free Delivery

Subsonic RAIDEN E-SPORTS HEADSET (PS4/)

In stock
£23.10
Free Delivery

RAIDEN E-SPORTS HEADSET (PS4/) (Not Machine Spacific)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
Free Delivery

Subsonic - GIGN Gaming Headset Black /PS4 - PS4 - F59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Free Delivery

Subsonic RAIDEN E-SPORTS HEADSET (PS4/)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £0.49

Subsonic RAIDEN E-SPORTS HEADSET (PS4/)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Subsonic GIGN Black Gaming Headset (PS4, PS5, XBOX ONE + XBOX SX)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.66
Free Delivery

Subsonic RAIDEN E-SPORTS HEADSET (PS4/)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.19
Free Delivery

SUBSONIC GIGN GAMING HEADSET BLACK PS4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Subsonic PRO50 eSports Universal Gaming Headset - Black/Red (PS4)
£21.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Subsonic - Pro gamaer pack - E-sports customisation accessory kit for PS5 controller
£12.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Subsonic Playstation 4 Pro Gaming Kit
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Subsonic DBZ Dargon Ball Z - Original Gamer Chair/Office Chair Official License
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Subsonic Harry Potter - Original Gamer Chair/Office Chair Official License
£179.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Subsonic RAIDEN E-SPORTS HEADSET (PS4/)

Cheapest offer

A unique gaming experience: The GIGN "game & chat" gamer headphones offer you a clear and powerful digital stereo sound thanks to their 50 mm speakers Impedance of 32 +/- 10% at 1KHz, a sensitivity of 108 +/- 3db at 1KHz and a frequency range of 20Hz to 20KHz that will give you a feeling of total immersion. (Microphone sensitivity: -40 +/- 3 db / 2.2?). Maximum playing comfort: Very light (210g), fully adjustable (adjustable headband). With its meticulous finish (50 MMS pads and padded leatherette headband) the Premium GIGN headset offers you optimum playing comfort, ideal for long online gaming sessions. Multi-platform compatible: Equipped with a 3.5mm jack plug, this gaming headset plugs directly into the jack port of PS5, Xbox Serie X, PS4, Xbox One, PC controllers (Also Fortnite compatible on Nintendo Switch). Become an expert: The headset is equipped with a volume control and a mute button for the microphone. Ideal for gaming sessions in battle royal or call of duty black ops cold war, the Gaming headset GIGN will accompany you for great moments of online gaming., Platforms: PlayStation 4
£23.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk