Subsonic Batman Officially Licensed Gaming Floor Mat One Size Black

Subsonic Gaming Floor Mat Batman, Non-Slip Gamer Floor Chair Rug Games

Used Offers from

Subsonic Batman Officially Licensed Gaming Floor Mat One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Subsonic Multi - Gaming Floor Mat Batman - Non-Slip Gamer Floor (Electronic Games)

In stock
£51.85
Delivery from £13.99

Subsonic Multi - Gaming Floor Mat Batman - Non-Slip Gamer Floor (Electronic Games)

In stock
£54.05
Delivery from £15.58

Similar products

Subsonic Superman Gaming Floor Mat
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Subsonic Iron Maiden NonSlip Gamer Floor Mat for Gaming and office chair
£34.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Subsonic Harry Potter - Non-Slip Gamer Floor Mat for Gaming and office chair
£33.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Subsonic - Non-Slip Gamer Floor Mat Assassin's creed for Gaming and office chair
£34.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Subsonic Batman Officially Licensed Gaming Floor Mat One Size Black

Cheapest offer

This Subsonic Batman gaming floor mat is the ultimate accessory for your gaming setup, providing both functionality and style. Whether you have parquet, carpet, or tiles, this mat ensures that your floor remains protected from the vigorous movements of your gaming chair, thanks to its anti-slip and ultra-resistant design. The stylish design of the mat will transform your floor space, setting the stage for an immersive and enjoyable gaming experience. Elevate your gaming setup with this essential accessory that not only adds a touch of flair but also ensures the longevity of your flooring. *Please note that the chair shown in the images is for illustration purposes only and NOT included. Features • Printed water repellent finish. • Floor protection • Non-slip base • Suitable for any type of floor • Neat finish with stitched edges • Size / Diameter: 100cm Thickness: 3mm
£44.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk