Subsonic - Joystick charging grip for Joy-Cons Switch

Subsonic Nintendo Switch Power Charging Grip For Joy-Cons

Subsonic - Joystick charging grip for Joy-Cons Switch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.96
Delivery from £2.99

Subsonic Black Nintendo Switch Joy Cons Charging Grip

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Subsonic - Joystick charging grip for Joy-Cons Switch

Cheapest offer

Grip holder for Nintendo Switch Joy-Cons Allows you to charge the Joy-Cons thanks to its usb-c charging cable. Insert the Joy-Con into the holder and use as a controller. Ergonomic design for optimal grip, even for children. LEDs for charging indicator., Platforms: Not Machine Specific
£13.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk