Subsonic - Gamer Headset - Pro Gaming 50 for PS4 - Xbox One - PC - Nintendo Switch - Red Sports Edition (PlayStation Vita///)

Subsonic PRO50 eSports Universal Gaming Headset - Black/Red (PS4)

Subsonic - Gamer Headset - Pro Gaming 50 for PS4 - Xbox One - PC - Nintendo Switch - Red Sports Edition (PlayStation Vita///)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Subsonic - Gamer Headset - Pro Gaming 50 for PS4 - Xbox One - PC - Nintendo Switch - Red Sports Edition (PlayStation Vita///)

In stock
£19.58
Free Delivery

Subsonic - PRO 50 GAMING HEADSET - PS4 - K59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

Subsonic - Gamer Headset - Pro Gaming 50 for PS4 - Xbox One - PC - Nintendo Switch - Red Sports Edition (PlayStation Vita///)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.98
Free Delivery

Subsonic - Gamer Headset - Pro Gaming 50 for PS4 - Xbox One - PC - Nintendo Switch - Red Sports Edition (PlayStation Vita///)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Subsonic Pro50 Esports Headset | New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Subsonic PRO50 eSports Black/Red Universal Gaming Headset

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Subsonic Pro Gaming 50 Gaming Headset

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Subsonic - Gamer Headset - Pro Gaming 50 for PS4 - Xbox One - PC - Nintendo Switch - Red Sports Edition (PlayStation Vita///)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Subsonic - Gamer Headset - Pro Gaming 50 for PS4 - Xbox One - PC - Nintendo Switch - Red Sports Edition (PlayStation Vita///)

Cheapest offer

A UNIQUE PLAY EXPERIENCE: This "game & chat" headset offers you a clear and powerful stereo sound thanks to its 50 mm speakers, frequency range of 20Hz at 20KHz will give you a sensation of total immersion MAXIMUM PLAYING COMFORT: The Tactical headset from Subsonic offers you optimum playing comfort, ideal for long online play sessions: very light 210g, fully adjustable, and with a neat finish (imitation leather pads and hoops) MULTI-PLATFORM COMPATIBILITY: Equipped with a 3.5mm jack, these gaming headphones plug directly into the PS4, Xbox One, PC controller jack (Also Fortnite compatible on Nintendo Switch). Volume remote control included, Platforms: PlayStation Vita
£19.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk