Hifonics 11 inch Passive Subwoofer for Spare Wheel Recess RCA Inputs Auto on

Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess Voice coil 76 mm on aluminium support

Hifonics 11 inch Passive Subwoofer for Spare Wheel Recess RCA Inputs Auto on

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess Voice coil 76 mm on aluminium support

Cheapest Total Price
£249.99
Free Delivery

11 inch Passive Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Subwoofer System for Spare Wheel Recess with Remote Controller for Bass Level

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

For car audio subwoofer Hifonics Passive Spare Wheel Subwoofer made in Germany

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HTS60 BRAVIA Theatre System 6 with 1000W Power & Dolby Atmos
£494.10
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers Per Pair, Oak
£1,999.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sony SASW7 100W Wireless Subwoofer for Sony Soundbars
£237.00
Compare 5 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer TS-A2500LB 1200W 10" A-Series Car Subwoofer, Sealed Enclosure System
£144.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Rear 8 Wireless Rear Speakers - Surround sound, Enhanced 360 Spatial Sound Mapping, IMAX Enhanced compatible, Matching design with soundbars & subwoofer, Easy set-up & control
£379.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hifonics 11 inch Passive Subwoofer for Spare Wheel Recess RCA Inputs Auto on

Cheapest offer

Voice Coil: Single / Size: 11 " / Manufacturer Part Number: ZRX111P / UPC: 4251476405134 / MPN: ZRX111P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22048211888 / ProductTitle: Hifonics Zrx111p Stable Spare Wheel Subwoofer 28 Cm (11“) Subwoofer 300 Watt / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Under Seat / Colour: Black / Brand: Hifonics / Type: Enclosed Passive Subwoofer / EAN: 4251476405134 / GTIN: 4251476405134 / Features: Bass Roll / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 150 W
£249.99
ebay.co.uk