Suede & Nubuck Cleaner Foam 150ml for Shoes, Boots, Sandals, Trainers | Clean & Protect Dirt & Stains | Includes 3 Sided Suede Brush & Cleaning Cloth

Suede & Nubuck Foam Cleaner for Shoes, Boots, Trainers Remove Dirt & Stains Professional Wire Brush & Cleaning Cloth Included (200ml, 6.7floz)

Suede & Nubuck Cleaner Foam 150ml for Shoes, Boots, Sandals, Trainers | Clean & Protect Dirt & Stains | Includes 3 Sided Suede Brush & Cleaning Cloth

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
69.75 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Suede & Nubuck Foam Cleaner for Shoes, Boots, Trainers Remove Dirt & Stains Professional Wire Brush & Cleaning Cloth Included (200ml, 6.7floz)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nikwax Nubuck And Suede Sponge Reproofing 125ml
£4.75
Compare 8 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Jason Markk Suede Cleaning Kit 3543SUED Colour: No Colour, Size: One S
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Delivery from £3.95
Nikwax Nubuck and Suede Proof Sponge-on Waterproofing, 125 ml, Brown
£9.74
77.92 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crep Protect Shoe Protector Spray - Rain & Stain Waterproof Nano Protection for Sneaker, Leather, Nubuck, Suede & Canvas (200 ml)
£12.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nikwax Nubuck & Suede Proof Spray 125ml
£3.79
Compare 15 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Suede & Nubuck Cleaner Foam 150ml for Shoes, Boots, Sandals, Trainers | Clean & Protect Dirt & Stains | Includes 3 Sided Suede Brush & Cleaning Cloth

Cheapest offer

GENTLE FOAM CLEANER: Our Suede Cleaner Foam is specially formulated to deeply cleanse and rejuvenate suede, effectively removing dirt, stains, water marks and other impurities that can build up over time. Powered by our unique formula, our cleaner works quickly to penetrate the suede, lifting away dirt and grime without damaging the natural texture of the material. IDEAL FOR SHOES AND BOOTS: Designed for use on all types of suede, nubuck or leather shoes, boots and trainers our cleaner is easy to apply and simple to use, with a convenient spray bottle that lets you target problem areas with precision. This kit includes a professional wire brush and lint free cloth so you can easily restore any suede item in just minutes. EASY TO USE: Our Suede Cleaner is easy to use. Simply apply a small amount to the affected area and gently rub using the brush for deep cleaning or the cloth for gentle daily care. Our colour safe formula ensures you can use this product on any suede item no matter its colour. COMPLETE CARE KIT: Regular use of our Suede Cleaner will help prevent damage and extend the life of your shoes and boots. Keep your favourite footwear looking clean and new even after continuous use. Continue to care for your shoes by applying our Suede Protector - this spray is made from high-quality ingredients that create an effective barrier against water and other liquids. MADE IN THE UK: Choose our Suede Cleaner with confidence, proudly made in the UK, ensuring you receive a product manufactured with precision and care.
£13.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk