Suede Trainers Gola Equipe II Bleu 44

Gola Classics Ii Equipe Suede Men's Trainers Size: 10 Colour : Storm / Burgundy / Navy

Suede Trainers Gola Equipe II Bleu 44

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.39
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Equipe II Suede SneakersMan, Storm Burgundy Navy, 10 UK

In stock
£64.78
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Equipe II Suede SneakersMan, Storm Burgundy Navy, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.77
Free Delivery
Suede Trainers Gola Equipe II Bleu 44

Cheapest offer

A pared-back gum cup sole featuring side wall stitch detailing is teamed with a white leather lace to toe classic upper to create Equipe II Leather for men. This go-to trainer choice is versatile and easily styled with your favourite jeans or chinos for an everyday relaxed look. The fresh white upper is complemented with a dark green Gola wingflash trim and navy heel tab and lining.Men's white trainersTerrace influenced trainers70s trainersGum outsoleAuthentic Gola design
£52.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Classics Equipe Ii Suede Men's Trainers Size: 11 Colour : Navy / Smoke / Green
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Classics Equipe Ii Suede Men's Trainers Size: 10 Colour : Navy / Smoke / Green
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Trainers Gola Equipe Ii Blanc 41
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Classics II Equipe Leather Mens Trainers White
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery