Suehiro NEW CERAX CR-3800 Combination Sharpening Stone: #3000#1000 (WA), Soaking Stone

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.60
Free Delivery

Suehiro Japanese Whetstones Cerax Cr-3800 Size 3 Combi Whetstone 3000Gr Yellow/1000Gr Blue (Wa)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.60
Delivery from £6.00

Suehiro NEW CERAX CR-3800 Combination Sharpening Stone: #3000#1000 (WA), Soaking Stone

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

SUEHIRO STONE CR-3800 grit #3000 #1000 NEW CERAX Ceramic whetstone Brand New

Will usually delivered within 25 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.58
Free Delivery

Suehiro Stone CR-3800 Japanese Whetstone NEW CERAX #3000/#1000 Combination N2

£70.90
Free Delivery

Suehiro NEW CERAX CR-3800 Combination Sharpening Stone: #3000#1000 (WA), Soaking Stone

In stock
£72.87
Free Delivery

Suehiro NEW CERAX CR-3800 Combination Sharpening Stone: #3000#1000 (WA), Soaking Stone

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.87
Free Delivery

Suehiro NEW CERAX CR-3800 Combination Sharpening Stone: #3000#1000 (WA), Soaking Stone

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£92.29
Free Delivery
Suehiro NEW CERAX CR-3800 Combination Sharpening Stone: #3000#1000 (WA), Soaking Stone

Cheapest offer

NEW CERAX Size 3 Two-Sided Whetstone CR-3800 is a versatile whetstone for household use. Also, perfect for those who want to have minimum must-haves. A combination of grit 1000 and 3000 enables you deal with vary materials from stainless steel to steel for medium and final sharpening. Storage case for CERAX products can be used as a handy water tank for sharpening Please try this product for your various knives from kitchen knives, carpenter’s tools to hatchet. A Whetstone cleaning stone, also called Nagura stone, is included. Whetstone Size 1183×63×13 / 183×63×15mm - Net Weight : 950g.
£57.60
amazon.co.uk