Suet To Go Blocks Wild Bird Food - Pack of 10 - Berry

Suet To Go Berry Suet Block Wild Bird Treat, 10 x 300 g,Packaging may vary

Suet To Go Blocks Wild Bird Food - Pack of 10 - Berry

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£11.68
Delivery from £3.49

Suet To Go Berry Suet Block Wild Bird Treat, 10 x 300 g,Packaging may vary

In stock
£12.50
4.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.50

Suet To Go Berry And Bugs Suet Block Wild Bird Treat, 10 X 300 G

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Suet To Go Blocks Wild Bird Food - Pack of 10 - Berry

Cheapest offer

These highly desirable blocks will attract most species of wild bird including robins, finches, blackbirds, jays and many more (excluding Tits) to the garden, with the added benefits of being less messy to handle, will not melt in the hot summer months and use far less packaging than any traditional suet block. Perfect for all year round feeding and can be used with any standard suet block feeder or placed directly on the bird table. Composition Mealworm Composition: Beef Suet, Wheat, Peanut, Dried Mealworm andamp; Insect. Typical analysis: fat 30%, protein 8%, fibre 0.6%, moisture 7.4%. Berry and Bugs Composition: Berry, Wheat Flour, Beef FatSeeds (Millet Seed, Rapeseed, Lindseed), Peanut Flour, Additives: Red Colour andamp; Blueberry Flavour Insect Composition: wheat flour, beef suet, wheat starch, peanut, insect powder or crushed mealworm Additives: colourant. Analytical Constituents: fat 22%, protein 10.6%, fibre 0.4%, ash 1.2%, 9% moisture....
£11.68
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Suet to Go Suet Balls Box Berry 150x85gm
£27.69
2.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B&Q Suet To Go Insect Suet Balls - 150 x 85g Wild Bird Food Pack
£28.52
2.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suet To Go Mini-Max Suet Pellets Box 12.55kg
£29.99
29990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B&Q Suet Log Feeder – Suet To Go – Pack of 6
£26.19
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Suet To Go High Energy Suet Pellets in Berry Bird Food - 12.55kg
£24.48
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49