Suet To Go Mealworm and Insect Logs (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.92
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Suet To Go Mealworm and Insect Suet Logs (6 pack) x 6 (36 in total)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.35
Free Delivery

Suet To Go Mealworm and Insect Logs (Pack of 6)

In stock
£5.43
Free Delivery

Suet To Go Insect Suet Logs 6Pk (Pack Of 6)

1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

B&Q Suet To Go Insect Suet Balls - 150 x 85g Wild Bird Food Pack
£23.29
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Suet to Go Suet Balls Box Berry 50x85gm
£12.15
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suet To Go Mealworm & Insect Block Wild Bird Food
£11.22
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suet To Go Insect Suet Logs 6pk
£5.58
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suet To Go Mealworm and Insect Logs (Pack of 6)

Cheapest offer

Trusted by bird lovers across the UK and beyond, our Suet To Go Premium High Energy Insect Suet Logs are made in the UK using only quality ingredients - no fillers Highly nutritious, our Suet Logs are available in a variety of flavours to attract birds such as robins, tits, finches, and more. Choose from mealworm, insect, berry, and seed flavours The easy to peck logs can be used to feed a variety of UK garden birds from our easy to hang bird feeders Whether you're feeding in freezing winters or supporting during nesting season, our Suet Logs deliver essential fats and proteins to keep garden birds healthy in every season Explore our complete range of high-energy wild bird food including suet pellets, fat balls, blocks, cakes, logs, and filled coconuts
£2.92
amazon.co.uk