Sugar (90s) House Of Dead Memories / Long Live Love - Black Vinyl - Sealed UK 7" vinyl single record 964211901 BMG 2026

Sugar - House of Dead Memories / Long Live Love [VINYL]

Sugar (90s) House Of Dead Memories / Long Live Love - Black Vinyl - Sealed UK 7" vinyl single record 964211901 BMG 2026

Cheapest Price
within 1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Sugar - House of Dead Memories / Long Live Love [VINYL]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Sugar - House of Dead Memories / Long Live Love - Vinyl Record 7 Black - F99z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery

Sugar House of Dead Memories/Long Live Love (Vinyl) 7" Single

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery

Sugar - House Of Dead Memories / Long Live Love [New 7" Vinyl] Ltd Ed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

Sugar - House of Dead Memories / Long Live Love [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.97
Free Delivery

Sugar - House of Dead Memories / Long Live Love [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.98
Free Delivery

Sugar - House of Dead Memories / Long Live Love [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.98
Delivery from £1.26

Sugar - House of Dead Memories / Long Live Love [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Sugar (90s) House Of Dead Memories / Long Live Love - Black Vinyl - Sealed UK 7" vinyl single record 964211901 BMG 2026

Cheapest offer

SUGAR House Of Dead Memories / Long Live Love (2026 UK/EU limited edition 2-track 7 single pressed on Black Vinyl. Featuring two brand new Sugar songs released to coincide with the bands 2026 return. Formed in 1992 by Bob Mould with bassist David Barbe and drummer Malcolm Travis Sugar quickly established themselves with Copper Blue followed by Beaster and File Under: Easy Listening before disbanding in 1995. House of Dead Memories / Long Live Love marks the bands return with two newly recorded songs. Picture sleeve with hype sticker factory sealed) Track Listing: Side A 1. House of Dead Memories Side B 1. Long Live Love Key Features: · Limited edition 7 single · Pressed on Black Vinyl · Two brand new Sugar songs · Features House of Dead Memories and Long Live Love · Released to mark Sugars 2026 return · Classic line-up: Bob Mould David Barbe and Malcolm Travis
£14.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com

Similar products

Sylvanian Families 5540 Fashion Play Set -Sugar Sweet Collection- - Dollhouse Playsets
£34.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Various Artists - House Nation Compiled By Milk And Sugar
£7.68
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.58
Various Artists - Legends Of House - Compiled By Milk & Sugar
£12.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
ETUDE Ginger Sugar Overnight Lip Mask 23G Korean Lip Sleeping Mask Skin Care Smooth And Moist Lips Natural Ingredients Ginger
£9.35
3.59 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Various Artists - House Nation Ibiza 2022 By Milk & Sugar (2cd)
£12.79
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26